LOT 6010
Engling, dated 40, view of Heilsberg in East Prussia
作品估价:EUR 200
6010
Description Engling, dated 40, view of Heilsberg in East Prussia, oil/painting board, right. signed anddated below 40, 42.5 x 60 cm, frame . German Description: Engling, dat. 40, Ansicht von Heilsberg in Ostpreußen, Öl/Malkarton, re. unten signiert und dat. 40, 42.5 x 60 cm, Rahmen