LOT 6015
Robert Lauth, 1896-1985 Ludwigshafen, view from the
作品估价:EUR 160
6015
Description Robert Lauth, 1896-1985 Ludwigshafen, view from the Palatinate with St. Anna Chapel, oil/canvas, signed lower right, approx. 40x80cm, frame approx. 49x89cm . German Description: Robert Lauth, 1896-1985 Ludwigshafen, Ansicht aus der Pfalz mit St. Anna Kapelle, Öl/Lwd, rechts unten sign., ca. 40x80cm, R. ca. 49x89cm Artist or Maker Robert Lauth