LOT 6016
Madjid Rahnavardkar, 1943 Tehran - 2020, view of a
作品估价:EUR 120
6016
Description Madjid Rahnavardkar, 1943 Tehran - 2020, view of a southern terrace with a view of the coast, post-impressionist painting style, oil/canvas, left. & signed, approx. 70 x 60 cm, frame . German Description: Madjid Rahnavardkar, 1943 Teheran - 2020, Ansicht einer südlichen Terrasse mit Blick auf die Küste, postimpressionistische Malweise, Öl/Lwd., li. u. signiert, ca. 70 x 60 cm, Rahmen Artist or Maker Rahnavard Madjid