LOT 6019
Martin Betzou, 1893 Brome-Nordersted/ Harksheid
作品估价:EUR 200
6019
Description Martin Betzou, 1893 Brome-Nordersted/ Harksheid 19673, portrait of a child with a plush dog under his arm, oil/canvas, signed dated 1933, oval, inscribed on the back: ErichPassmann, 70 x 55 cm, frame approx. 85 x 68cm , signs of age . German Description: Martin Betzou, 1893 Brome- Nordersted/ Harksheid 19673, Porträt eines Kindes mit Plüsch-Hund unter dem Arm, Öl/Lwd, signiert dat. 1933, oval, rückseitig bez. Erich Passmann, 70 x 55 cm, Rahmen ca. 85 x 68cm, Altersspuren Artist or Maker Martin Betzou