LOT 3
Madonna mit dem Kind, Italien, 18. Jh.
作品估价:EUR 1,900
3
Description Madonna with the Child - Italy, 18th century. Madonna with the infant Jesus sitting on her lap in a landscape. Oil on canvas, doubl. 54 x 41,5 cm. - Signs of age. // Madonna mit dem Kind Italien, 18. Jh. Muttergottes mit dem Jesusknaben auf ihrem Schoß in Landschaft sitzend. Öl/Lwd., doubl. 54 x 41,5 cm. - Altersspuren.