拍卖会
Zeeuws Veilinghuis
亚洲艺术品及印尼绘画
亚洲艺术品及印尼绘画
图录号:201 - 496
开拍时间:2024年11月20日 20:00 开拍
拍卖地址:荷兰 米德尔堡
拍品件数:226
围观人数:1.29k
购买佣金:25%
未知
201 Lucien Frits Ohl (1904-1976) \'Under the flamboyant tree\', signed lower right, oil on board. H. 90 cm. W. 70 cm.
估价 EUR800
未知
202 Lucien Frits Ohl (1904-1976) \'Street vendors under a bouganville tree\', signed lower right, oil on board. H. 59 cm. W. 49 cm.
估价 EUR500
未知
203 Lucien Frits Ohl (1904-1976) \'The cock fight\', signed lower right, oil on board. H. 57 cm. W. 48 cm.
估价 EUR500
未知
204 Lucien Frits Ohl (1904-1976) \'Market view\', signed lower right, oil on board. H. 29 cm. W. 23 cm.
估价 EUR300
未知
205 Willem Gerard Hofker (1902-1981) \'Marcus-Turm Rothenborg, Germany\', signed, titled and dated 1967 lower left, mixed media on paper. H. 29.5 cm W. 39 cm. Framed by the artist. Provenance: bought from the artist at an exhibition in Bloemendaal.
估价 EUR400
未知
206 Willem Gerard Hofker (1902-1981) \'Ni Asoeg in ardja\', (\'premie-ets\'), 1944, etching. H. 27.5 cm. W. 22 cm.
估价 EUR200
未知
207 Menno van Meeteren Brouwer (1882-1974) \'Indonesian girl\', signed lower left, oil on panel. H. 21 cm. W. 16 cm.
估价 EUR300
未知
208 Indistinctly signed, \'Indonesian landscape\', signed lower left, oil on canvas on panel. H. 29 cm. W. 39 cm.
估价 EUR80
未知
209 \'Indonesian landscape\'
估价 EUR200
未知
210 Johan van Aerschot \'Coast of Lombok with Dutch vessel\', signed and dated 1894 lower left, oil on canvas on panel. H. 32 cm. W. 63 cm.
估价 EUR100
未知
214 Sudjono Abdullah (1911-1991) \'Dancer\', signed lower left, oil on canvas. H. 118 cm. W. 70 cm.
估价 EUR200
未知
215 L.C. Bouman (1896-1947) \'Boy with monkey\', signed upper left, oil on canvas. H. 42.5 cm. W. 38.5 cm. L.C. Bouman made a study trip with Romualdo Locatelli to Bali in 1939.
估价 EUR300
未知
216 G.Th. Ubink (1894-1948) \'Under the banyan tree\', signed lower right, mixed media on paper or canvas. H. 51 cm. W. 73 cm.
估价 EUR80
未知
217 R. Hadi (1958-) \'Ox carts in Indonesian landscape\', signed lower left, oil on canvas. H. 50 cm. W. 89 cm.
估价 EUR300
未知
218 I Wayan Tohjiwa (1916-2001) \'Bali life\', signed lower right, mixed media on canvas. H. 47 cm. W. 65 cm.
估价 EUR150
未知
219 Carel Lodewijk Dake II (1886-1946) \'The bougainville\', signed lower right, panel. H. 58.5 cm. W. 71.5 cm.
估价 EUR150
未知
220 \'Balinese archer\', woodcarving, Bali, Art-Deco. H. 38.5 cm.
估价 EUR100
未知
221 \'Balinese man playing a drum\', woodcarving, Bali, Art Deco. H. 25.5 cm.
估价 EUR300
未知
222 Kassian Cephas (1845-1912) 52 photographs on cardboard (all with gilt edges) in box, around 1895-1900. Sizes of the photographs (cardboard is larger): 14x 16 x 21.8 cm; 5x 12.7 x 33.5 cm (foldable); 27x 12.4 x 17.3 cm; 6x 11.5 x 15.7 cm. Added the b
估价 EUR500
未知
224 Batik depicting a KNIL army, around 1900. H. 105 cm. W. 240 cm.
估价 EUR400